Fallout on Prime's First Clip Review and Breakdown - Episode 298 - Atomic Radio Hour Podcast

Episode 298 March 23, 2024 00:41:17
Fallout on Prime's First Clip Review and Breakdown - Episode 298 - Atomic Radio Hour Podcast
Atomic Radio Hour
Fallout on Prime's First Clip Review and Breakdown - Episode 298 - Atomic Radio Hour Podcast

Mar 23 2024 | 00:41:17

/

Show Notes

Welcome to Episode 298 of Atomic Radio Hour, the post-nuclear podcast!

------------------------------------------

Thank you to our Patreon supporters!

Noah

Marcus

Mellow Milhouse

Captain Leonox

------------------------------------------

Intro Music: https://bit.ly/2RwXJMO

------------------------------------------

Follow Atomic Radio Hour on social media @AtomicRadioHour

Discord: https://discord.gg/S3YVxDwpHp

Twitter: https://bit.ly/2MMFMu2

Instagram: https://bit.ly/2LpwUWH

Vince's Twitter: https://twitter.com/THE_BOOGENS

Kyle's Twitter: https://twitter.com/TheOodSigma

Merch: https://www.redbubble.com/people/atomicradiohour/shop

Please support us on Patreon! https://www.patreon.com/GhoulmanEntertainment

We Stream on Twitch!! https://www.twitch.tv/oldmanvince

---

#Fallout #NukaCola #FalloutOnPrime #Podcast

---

ARH - Episode 298

00:00 - Intro

02:48 - Blind Review and Breakdown of the Fallout Prime Clip #1

20:40 - Patreon

23:50 - Lore

38:11 - Why does everyone hate Weezer?

39:54 - Outro

Other Episodes

Episode 233

December 24, 2022 00:45:17
Episode Cover

Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior (1981) Review - Episode 233 - Atomic Radio Hour

The date that this is published is actually the movie's 41st birthday. Absolutely did not do that one purpose and I thought it was...

Listen

Episode 106

July 18, 2020 01:08:17
Episode Cover

Atomic Radio Hour - Episode 106 - Hypothetical Jackie Chan 3

Welcome to Episode 106 of Atomic Radio Hour, the post-nuclear podcast! Topic: Vault 106 and Hypothetical Jackie Chan ------------------------------------------ Intro Music: https://bit.ly/2RwXJMO ------------------------------------------ Follow...

Listen

Episode 92

April 11, 2020 00:41:07
Episode Cover

Atomic Radio Hour - Episode 92 - brain hurt

Welcome to Episode 92 of Atomic Radio Hour, the post-nuclear podcast! Topic: nothing for a change ------------------------------------------ Intro Music: https://bit.ly/2RwXJMO ------------------------------------------ Follow Atomic Radio...

Listen