I made a robot in my garage - Episode 246 - Atomic Radio Hour

Episode 246 March 25, 2023 00:28:12
I made a robot in my garage - Episode 246 - Atomic Radio Hour
Atomic Radio Hour
I made a robot in my garage - Episode 246 - Atomic Radio Hour

Mar 25 2023 | 00:28:12

/

Show Notes

Welcome to Episode 246 of Atomic Radio Hour, the post-nuclear podcast!

------------------------------------------

Intro Music: https://bit.ly/2RwXJMO

------------------------------------------

Follow Atomic Radio Hour on social media @AtomicRadioHour

Discord: https://discord.gg/S3YVxDwpHp

Twitter: https://bit.ly/2MMFMu2

Instagram: https://bit.ly/2LpwUWH

Vince's Twitter: https://twitter.com/THE_BOOGENS

Kyle's Twitter: https://twitter.com/TheOodSigma

Merch: https://www.redbubble.com/people/AtomicRadioHour/shop

Support us on Patreon! https://www.patreon.com/GhoulmanEntertainment

We Stream on Twitch!! https://www.twitch.tv/oldmanvince

---

Episode 246

00:00 - Intro

00:48 - What is going on between Microsoft and Sony?

09:29-Pay-Tree-On

11:15 - Lore

23:46 - I didn't get the job guys :(

27:25 - Outro

 

#Fallout4 #Fallout2 #Bethesda

Other Episodes

Episode 130

January 02, 2021 00:30:50
Episode Cover

Atomic Radio Hour - Episode 130 - Goodbye 2020

Welcome to Episode 130 of Atomic Radio Hour, the post-nuclear podcast! Join: THE DISCORD: https://discord.gg/2zfuV9r ------------------------------------------ Intro Music: https://bit.ly/2RwXJMO ------------------------------------------ Follow Atomic Radio Hour...

Listen

Episode 263

July 22, 2023 00:34:27
Episode Cover

Ok Boomers - Episode 263 - Atomic Radio Hour

Welcome to Episode 262 of Atomic Radio Hour, the post-nuclear podcast! ------------------------------------------ Intro Music: https://bit.ly/2RwXJMO ------------------------------------------ Follow Atomic Radio Hour on social media @AtomicRadioHour...

Listen

Episode 29

January 26, 2019 01:16:08
Episode Cover

Atomic Radio Hour - Episode 29 with WhiteCollar - We Finally Talk about Mods!

Topic: Mods and the GECK

Listen