How wild is the Wasteland? - Episode 232 - Atomic Radio Hour

Episode 232 December 17, 2022 00:26:30
How wild is the Wasteland? - Episode 232 - Atomic Radio Hour
Atomic Radio Hour
How wild is the Wasteland? - Episode 232 - Atomic Radio Hour

Dec 17 2022 | 00:26:30

/

Show Notes

Welcome to Episode 232 of Atomic Radio Hour, the post-nuclear podcast!

------------------------------------------

Intro Music: https://bit.ly/2RwXJMO

------------------------------------------

Follow Atomic Radio Hour on social media @AtomicRadioHour

Discord: https://discord.gg/S3YVxDwpHp

Twitter: https://bit.ly/2MMFMu2

Instagram: https://bit.ly/2LpwUWH

Vince's Twitter: https://twitter.com/THE_BOOGENS

Kyle's Twitter: https://twitter.com/TheOodSigma

Merch: https://www.redbubble.com/people/atom...

Support us on Patreon! https://www.patreon.com/GhoulmanEntertainment

We Stream on Twitch!! https://www.twitch.tv/oldmanvince

---

ARH - 232

00:00 - Intro

02:10 - Still no Starfield?

05:35 - Pay-Tree-On

08:16 - Lore

25:12 - Absolutely outta breath

25:45 - Outro

Other Episodes

Episode 45

May 18, 2019 01:16:52
Episode Cover

Atomic Radio Hour - Episode 45 - Getting Sidetracked with Film Maker, Jeffrey Garcia

Topic: Radio Candy feat. Jeffrey Garcia Jeffrey's Site: http://www.jeffreygarciaartist.com/ Jeffrey's Vimeo: https://vimeo.com/jeffreygarcia/ Intro Music: https://bit.ly/2RwXJMO --- Follow Atomic Radio Hour on social media @AtomicRadioHour!...

Listen

Episode 9

October 13, 2018 01:10:05
Episode Cover

Atomic Radio Hour - Episode 9 - Stealth and Other Ways to Get What You Want

Topic: Stealthy Technology

Listen

Episode 152

June 08, 2021 01:24:07
Episode Cover

Atomic Radio Hour - Episode 152 - Thank you, Keith David

Welcome to Episode 152 of Atomic Radio Hour, the post-nuclear podcast! ------------------------------------------ Intro Music: https://bit.ly/2RwXJMO ------------------------------------------ Follow Atomic Radio Hour on social media @AtomicRadioHour...

Listen